Home » Officers » Past Officers

Officers Historical Archive

Year President Vice-President
(President Elect)
Secretary Treasurer Past President
1983-84 Brent N. Petrie Jim Aldrich David M. Hoch David M. Hoch - -
1984-85 Jim Aldrich Stephen R. Bredthauer David M. Hoch David M. Hoch Brent N. Petrie
1985-86 Stephen R. Bredthauer Bruce Parks/
Linda Perry Dwight
Leslie Ann Griffiths Stephen Mack Jim Aldrich
1986-87 Linda Perry Dwight Ron Huntsinger Leslie Ann Griffiths Stephen Mack Stephen R. Bredthauer
1987-88 Ron Huntsinger J. Brett Jokela Diane Hilliard Stephen Mack Linda Perry Dwight
1988-89 J. Brett Jokela Steve Mack Paula Mountjoy Charlotte Hok Ron Huntsinger
1989-90 Gary Prokosch Bill Ashton

J. Brett Jokela
1990-91 Bill Ashton vacant Scott Ray Charlotte Hok Gary Prokosch
1991-92 Ed Chacho Charles Collins Scott Ray Elizabeth Lilly Bill Ashton
1992-93 Charles Collins


Ed Chacho
1993-94
Charles Collins


1994-95 Charles Collins Dan Hawkins Roger Allely Jim Vohden
1995-96 Dan Hawkins Christopher Estes Roger Allely Jim Vohden Charles Collins
1996-97 Christopher Estes Michael Lilly Roger Allely Jim Vohden Dan Hawkins
1997-98 Michael Lilly Jim Thrall Roger Allely Marlene Braun Christopher Estes
1998-99 Jim Thrall Geoff Coble Roger Allely Marlene Braun Michael Lilly
1999-00 Geoff Coble Joe Dorova
Michael Lilly
Roger Allely Marlene Braun Jim Thrall
2000-01 Michael Lilly Teresa E. O'Carroll William Rice Melanie Jackson Geoff Coble
2001-02 Teresa E. O'Carroll William Rice Gary Whitton Melanie Jackson Michael Lilly
2002-03 William Rice vacant Gary Whitton Melanie Jackson Teresa E. O'Carroll
2003-04 Joe Klein Tom Douglas Jeff Conaway Melanie Jackson Bill Rice
2004-05 Tom Douglas Jason Mouw Jeff Conaway Open Joe Klein
2005-06 Jason Mouw Bill Rice Julie Ahern Rebecca Kyle Tom Douglas
2006-07 Bill Rice Tom Douglas Julie Ahern Mel Langdon Jason Mouw
2007-08 Tom Douglas Horacio Toniolo Julie Ahern Mel Langdon Bill Rice
2008-09 Horacio Toniolo Jim Munter Eran Hood Mel Langdon Tom Douglas
2009-10 Jim Munter Christopher Arp Eran Hood Robin Beebee Horacio Toniolo
2010-11 Christopher Arp Charles Podolak Ingrid Corson Robin Beebee Jim Munter
2011-12 Charles Podolak Anna Liljedahl Ingrid Corson
Sarah Callaway Christopher Arp
2012-13 Anna Liljedahl
Terence Schwarz
Lorene Lynn?
Sarah Callaway
Charles Podolak
2013-14 Terence Schwarz Trey Simmons Lorene Lynn Nicole Neuman Anna Liljedahl
2014-15 Trey Simmons Ryan Toohey Joe Miller Nicole Neuman Terence Schwarz
2015-16 Ryan Toohey Robin Beebee Joe Miller Nicole Neuman Trey Simmons
2016-17 Robin Beebee Erica Betts - - Nicole Neuman Ryan Toohey
2017-18 Erica Betts Kevin Petrone Chandra McGee Nicole Neuman Robin Beebee
2018-19 Kevin Petrone - - Chandra McGee - - Erica Betts
2019-20 - - - - - - - - Kevin Petrone


Regional Directors Historical Archive
Year Northern Southcentral Southeast
1983-84 Laurence A. Peterson Phyllis Weber Anne Puffer
1984-85 Laurence A. Peterson Phyllis Weber Anne Puffer
1985-86 Laurence A. Peterson Bruce Rummel Anne Puffer
1986-87 Jim Aldrich Bruce Rummel Daniel M. Bishop
1987-88 Jim Aldrich Jeff Coffin Daniel M. Bishop
1988-89 Robert Gieck Jeff Coffin Bill Ashton
1989-90 Robert Gieck

1990-91 Robert Gieck

1991-92 Robert Gieck

1992-93 Larry Hinzman

1993-94 Larry Hinzman

1994-95 Larry Hinzman Joe Dorava
1995-96 Larry Hinzman Joe Dorava John Dunker
1996-97 Michael Lilly Joe Dorava John Dunker
1997-98 Michael Lilly Joe Dorava Margaret Beilharz
1998-99 Michael Lilly Dave Meyer Margaret Beilharz
1999-00 Michael Lilly
Richard Kemnitz
Dave Meyer Margaret Beilharz
2000-01 Richard Kemnitz Gary Prokosch Margaret Beilharz
2001-02 Scott Maclean Gary Prokosch Open
2002-03 Tom Douglas Open Open
2003-04 Johnny Mendez Dave Meyer Mike Crotteau
2004-05 Johnny Mendez Dave Meyer Mike Crotteau
2005-06 Emily Youcha Jeff Conaway Lori Sowa
2006-07 Horacio Toniolo Jeff Conaway Lori Sowa
2007-08 Jeff Derry Jeff Conaway Joran Freeman
2008-09 Jeff Derry Jeff Conaway Joran Freeman
2009-10 Sveta Stuefer Jeff Conaway
Brock Tabor
2010-11 Sveta Stuefer Jeff Conaway
Brock Tabor
2011-12 Sveta Stuefer Ed Parvin Brock Tabor
2012-13 Katrina Bennett Ed Parvin - -
2013-14 Katrina Bennett Robin Beebee - -
2014-15 Molly E Tedesche Robin Beebee David D'Amore
2015-16 Molly E Tedesche David Nyman David D'Amore
2016-17 Molly E Tedesche David Nyman David D'Amore
2017-18 Michael Lilly Dave Brailey - -
2018-19 - - Dave Brailey - -